Top Videos
Top Searches
Menepis Bayang Kasih Rita Effendy
Rita Effendy - Menepis Bayang Kasih | Official 4K Music Video
6:06
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih - Rita Effendy (with lyric)
5:56
•
Rita Effendy - Menepis Bayang Kasih - Awsome Lyrics
6:04
•
🎧 Menepis Bayang Kasih – Rita Effendy | Cover Song by AI-ng WORLD
5:20
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih (Remastered 2026)
6:03
•
Menepis bayang kasih - Rita Effendy ( Cover by Pahvinvio )
5:15
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih - Rita Effendy - K7R
5:44
•
Rita Effendy - Menepis Bayang Kasih (Fusion Jazz Cover)
5:07
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih
5:21
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih - Rita Effendy | An Evening With Sara Riesma (PAS Live #1)
5:33
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih-Rita Effendy | Cover by Kafie El
4:40
•
Rita Effendy - Menepis Bayang Kasih (1990).flv
6:03
•
RITA EFFENDY - MENEPIS BAYANG KASIH (POP/JAZZ)
5:19
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih by Rita Effendy (rie)
5:16
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih - RITA EFFENDY | Lirik
6:07
•
Rita Effendy - Menepis Bayang Kasih (Remastered) - Composer : Iszur Muchtar/Gita Gartina (CDQ) 1991
6:05
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih - Rita Effendy (Izur Muchtar/Gita Gartina)
5:59
•
Menepis Bayang Kasih - Rita Effendy
6:14
•
03 Rita Effendi - Menepis Bayang Kasih
5:54
•
Rita Effendy - Menepis Bayang Kasih (new arr.) - Composer : Izhur Moechtar & Gita Gartina 2006 (CDQ)
5:26
•
← Previous
5
Next →
Moods
Chill
Commute
Energize
Feel-good
Focus
Gaming
Party
Romance
Sad
Sleep
Workout
Genres
African
Arabic
Arabic Hip-Hop
Blues
Bollywood and Desi
Classical
Dance and electronic
Decades
Hip-hop
Indie and alternative
Iraqi
J-Pop
Jazz
K-Pop
Khaleeji
Latin
Mandopop & Cantopop
Metal
Pop
R&B and soul
Reggae and caribbean
Rock
Seasonal
Explore
Amapiano